------NC PAGE (Restricted Access) - REFEREES ------

Updated 15th November 2018

Accounts - AGM/Ballots - Competitions - DC Panels - Drug Testing - Logos - NC TOR - Permits - Records - Referees

Name
Regional Area
Referee Status
Lifter Membership
Official Membership
Email
Last Recorded referee
Manon Bradley
East Midlands
National 
Yes
Mar-17
Ben Sparks
Eastern Counties
National 
Yes
Jan-17
James Jeffries
Eastern Counties
National 
Yes
Mar-17
Peter Smart
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Jan-18
Shane Seward
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Jan-18
Glenn Branch
Eastern Counties
International 
Yes
Feb-18
Philip Tempest 
Eastern Counties
International 
Yes
Feb-18
Daniel Worley
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Apr-18
Jeff Wilkes
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Apr-18
Jen Cassar
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Apr-18
Michael Aregbesola
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Apr-18
Pete Stone (Sparks)
Eastern Counties
International 
Yes
Apr-18
Samuel Verrinder
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Apr-18
Will Young
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
May-18
Ann Thomas
Eastern Counties
International 
Yes
Jun-18
Ronald Burden
Eastern Counties
National 
Yes
Jul-18
Sean Smithson
Eastern Counties
National 
Yes
Jul-18
Nathan Leach
Eastern Counties
National 
Yes
Sep-18
Neil Thomas
Eastern Counties
International 
Yes
Sep-18
Sonia Chowles
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Sep-18
Stephen Baldock
Eastern Counties
National 
Yes
Sep-18
Steve Van Kempen
Eastern Counties
International 
Yes
Sep-18
Barry Wells
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Oct-18
David Watts
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Oct-18
Jessica Vallee
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Oct-18
Joshua Batterham
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Oct-18
Lee Hyne
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Oct-18
Natalie Winstone
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Oct-18
Ryan Carlyn 
Eastern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Oct-18
Rob Wilkins
North East
Divisional
Yes
May-18
John Walker
North East
National 
Yes
Gary Allen
North Midlands
Divisional
Yes
Jun-17
Roy Olsen
North Midlands
National 
Yes
Aug-17
Lu Owen
North Midlands
Divisional
Yes
May-18
Derren Langston
North Midlands
Divisional
Yes
Jul-18
James Matthews-Williams
North Midlands
Divisional
Yes
Jul-18
Victoria Radcliffe
North Midlands
National 
Yes
Jul-18
Chris Marshall
North Midlands
Divisional
Yes
Sep-18
Rick Gould
North West
Divisional
Yes
Oct-17
Catherine West
North West
Divisional
Yes
Jan-18
Mike Leadbetter
North West
International 
Yes
Jan-18
Steven Thomas
North West
National 
Yes
Jan-18
Ruth Gardner
North West
Divisional
Yes
Feb-18
Kate West
North West
Divisional
Yes
Jun-18
Helen Isaac
North West
National 
Yes
Jul-18
Neil Ratcliffe
North West
International 
Yes
Aug-18
Darren Blundell
North West
Divisional
Yes
Oct-18
Les Pilling
North West
International 
Yes
Oct-18
Trevor Walker
North West
National 
Yes
Oct-18
David Fairhurst
North West
Divisional
Yes
Alistair Donaldson
Scotland
National 
Yes
Oct-17
Bernie Cunninghame
Scotland
National 
Yes
Oct-17
Pete Gaskin
Scotland
International 
Yes
Dec-17
Tom Moffat
Scotland
Divisional
Yes
Dec-17
Karen Dalziel
Scotland
National 
Yes
Mar-18
Laura Moran
Scotland
National 
Yes
Mar-18
Liam Curran
Scotland
Divisional
Yes
Apr-18
Arthur Cowley
Scotland
International 
Yes
Aug-18
Chris Martin
Scotland
International 
Yes
Aug-18
Steve McQuade
Scotland
International 
Yes
Aug-18
William Brown
Scotland
National 
Yes
Aug-18
Silvia Costa
South East
National 
Yes
Jan-17
Tom Hamilton
South East
Divisional
Yes
Jan-18
Ashley Tipping
South East
Divisional
Yes
May-18
Habee Folami
South East
Divisional
Yes
Sep-18
Alana Pash
South East
Divisional
Yes
Oct-18
Melanie Golding
South East
Divisional
Yes
Oct-18
Paul Golding
South East
Divisional
Yes
Oct-18
James Minear
South West
International 
Yes
Feb-17
Simon Mansell
South West
National 
Yes
Oct-17
Neal Collinson
South West
National 
Yes
Jan-18
Harrison Aylward
South West
Divisional
Yes
May-18
Mark Rattenberry
South West
National 
Yes
May-18
Joanna Barwell
South West
National 
Yes
Aug-18
Jon Clarke
South West
National 
Yes
Aug-18
Richard Bremner
South West
National 
Yes
Aug-18
Russell Martin
South West
International 
Yes
Aug-18
Michael Hawkins
South West
National 
Yes
Sep-18
Steven Congreve
South West
National 
Yes
Sep-18
Andy Bonner
Southern Counties
National 
Yes
Jan-17
Brett Le Cras
Southern Counties
National 
Yes
Jan-17
Terry Jex
Southern Counties
National 
Yes
Jan-17
Jasmine Isoyama
Southern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Jan-18
Craig Spicer
Southern Counties
Divisional
Yes
May-18
David Heath
Southern Counties
Divisional
Yes
May-18
Matt Gibson
Southern Counties
National 
Yes
May-18
Matthew Tatman
Southern Counties
Divisional
Yes
Sep-18
Pete Schreiber
Southern Counties
National 
Yes
Sep-18
Mick Bennett
Southern Counties
Divisional
Yes
nil as yet
Phil Webley-Parry
Wales
International 
Yes
Jun-17
Rachael Ruddock
Wales
National 
Yes
Sep-17
Wendy Evans
Wales
Divisional
Yes
Dec-17
Kimberley Jones
Wales
Divisional
Yes
Jan-18
Dean Roberts
Wales
International 
Yes
Feb-18
Daniel White
Wales
Divisional
Yes
Mar-18
Kayley Phillips
Wales
Divisional
Yes
Mar-18
Cheryl Williams
Wales
Divisional
Yes
Apr-18
Elena Neophytou
Wales
Divisional
Yes
Apr-18
Aishlen Taylor
Wales
Divisional
Yes
aishlentaylor@gmail.com
May-18
Steven Harrild-Jones
Wales
Divisional
Yes
May-18
Sue Bethell
Wales
International 
Yes
Jul-18
Geraint Llewellyn
Wales
Divisional
Yes
Aug-18
Dalya Mlouk
West Midlands
National 
Yes
Nov-17
Ben Dawson
West Midlands
Divisional
Yes
Dec-17
Adam Woodhouse
West Midlands
National 
Yes
Jun-18
Pat Reeves
West Midlands
International 
Yes
Sep-18